2022 SPLIT ROCK 

WATER PARK INVITATIONAL 
  

Lake Harmony, Pennsylvania

CONGRATULATIONS 
     GYM CITY  
      

Saturday, April 2nd

COPPER 1
Copper 1 - GYM  CTY    111.55  2nd Place

AGE: 6   V   UB   BB   FL   AA  
Milena Senko GYM CITY  9.30 1 9.20 2 9.35 1 9.45 2 37.300 1
AGE: 8 Jr.                      
Alyeen Pugo GYM CITY  9.40 2 9.05 3 9.25 2 9.35 2 37.05 2
AGE: 8 Sr.                      
Giulianna Oliveria GYM CITY  9.15 2 8.50   9.00 5 8.80   35.450 6
Katie Fiore GYM CITY  9.10 3 8.75   9.05 5 8.65   35.550 7
Emme Casey GYM CITY  8.90 4 8.60   8.35   8.50   34.350 10
Nora Pilcher GYM CITY  9.15 2 8.40   7.80   8.85   34.200 11
AGE: 9 Jr.                      
Heavenly Pena GYM CITY  9.15 2 9.10 2 9.35 1 9.30 2 36.900 1
Alison Brana GYM CITY  9.15 2 8.90 3 9.05 5 8.70   35.800 4
Olivia Ernst GYM CITY  9.10 4 8.75   9.10 4 8.70   35.650 5
Eva Bermudez GYM CITY  9.10 4 8.70   8.75   9.05 4 35.600 9
Sylvia Brana GYM CITY  8.80   8.85 5 8.90   8.75   35.300 7
AGE: 9 Sr.                      
Sarah Alvarez GYM CITY  9.00 2 9.10 2 9.10 2 8.80   36.000 2
Alexia Gutierrez GYM CITY  8.50   8.65 4 8.10   9.10 2 34.350 7
AGE: 11                      
Chloe Morris GYM CITY  9.20 3 9.05 3 8.90   9.50 1 36.650 3
Joanna Quinto GYM CITY  8.80   8.20   9.20 2 8.95   35.150 7
Riley Ferreira GYM CITY  8.80   8.00   8.80   8.75   34.350 8

  

COPPER 2

Copper 2 - GYM CITY    111.00 - 2nd Place

    V   UB   BB   FL   AA  
  AGE: 9                      
Elena Schrade GYM CITY  8.75   8.90   9.30 1 9.30   36.250 3
Emily McGonigal GYM CITY  8.00   8.35   8.25   9.05   33.650 8
AGE: 10                      
Lily Burns GYM CITY  8.70   9.15 2 9.25 3 9.20 5 36.300 3
Morgan Coughlin GYM CITY  9.00 1 8.85   9.20 4 8.80   35.850 5
Lily Pilcher GYM CITY  8.55    9.00 4 9.10   9.05   35.700 6
Casey Martirano GYM CITY  8.60   8.60   9.00   9.00   35.200 10
Harmony Sanchez GYM CITY  8.30   8.30   8.70   9.10   34.400 14
AGE: 11                      
Mia Garnsey GYM CITY  9.20 1 9.10 3 9.40 1 9.35 1 37.050 1
Vivian Hernandez GYM CITY  9.05 2 9.20 2 9.35 2 9.30 2 36.900 2
Sofia Monahan GYM CITY  8.60   8.80   9.35 2 9.20   35.950 3
Cecilia Prada GYM CITY  8.90 6 9.25 1 8.75 5 9.00   35.900 4
Alexa DellSala GYM CITY  8.90 5 9.00 5 8.60   9.15   35.650 6
Cailyn Amendola GYM CITY  8.50   8.85   9.15 4 8.90   35.400 9
AGE: 12 & up                      
Karla Padilla GYM CITY  8.80 3 8.90 2 9.45 1 9.20 3 36.350 1
Kaitlyn Pagano GYM CITY  8.60   8.60   8.90 4 9.10 4 35.200 4

 

 Mia Garnsey
     Split Rock

Vault, Beam, Floor &
All Around Champion

                                  


SILVER
 

Silver - GYM  CTY    108.15 -3rd Place

AGE: 12    V   UB   BB   FL   AA  
Ali Mortensen GYM CITY  9.20 3 8.40 1 9.25 1 9.10 3 35.950 1
AGE:14                      
Hayden Koonce GYM CITY  8.60   8.75 3 9.30 1 9.30 6 35.950 4
AGE:17                       
Taylor Dupuis GYM CITY  8..70   9.20 2 9.35 2 9.00 4 36.250 2

                                                                                      
                 

GOLD

                       
GOLD   GYM CITY V Pl  UB Pl   BB Pl   FX Pl  AA Pl 
Mia DiLello   8.05   8.50 3 9.20 1 9.35 2 35.100 1

    

Sunday, April 3rd

BRONZE
Bronze - GYM CITY     106.80 -
1st Place

AGE: 11 & 12   V   UB   BB   FL   AA  
Arianna Gulli GYM CTYI  9.15 1 8.30 4 9.30 1 9.00 4 35.750 1
Ciara Burch GYM CITY  9.05 2 8.40 2 8.75 2 8.75   34.950 2
Arianna Byers GYM CITY  8.75   8.60 1 8.50   9.10 3 34.950 3
Camryn Ivler GYM CITY  9.00 4 8.35 3 8.50   8.70   34.550 4
Adrianna DeSouza GYM CITY  8.85   7.45   7.00   9.35 1 32.650  
AGE: 13 & Over                      
                       
Natalia Mendlovsky GYM CITY  8.80 2 8.40 2 8.65   9.05 1 34.900 2