2022 CANDYLAND CLASSIC INVITATIONAL 

Kartrite Waterpark
 

CONGRATULATIONS 
   GYM CITY  

 

BRONZE

Bronze - GYM CITY     107.50 - 1st Place

AGE: 12 & Over   V   UB   BB   FL   AA  
Natalia Mendlovsky GYM CITY  8.80   8.40 3 9.00 3 9.15 1 35.350 1
Arianna Gulli GYM CTYI  8.40   8.70 4 9.25 1 9.05 2 35.400 2
Ciara Burch GYM CITY  9.20 1 8.00 6 8.90 4 9.00 4 35.100 3
Camryn Ivler GYM CITY  8.70 6 8.20 5 8.80 6  9.25 1 34.950 5
AGE: 11 & Under                      
Arianna Byers GYM CITY  8.70 4 8.90 1 8.50   9.25 1 35.350 3
Adrianna DeSouza GYM CITY  8.35   8.20   7.70   9.00 4 33.250 9

 

 SILVER 

                                                                                    

Silver - GYM  CTY    106.30 -1st Place

AGE:17    V   UB   BB   FL   AA  
Taylor Dupuis GYM CITY  8.90   9.10 1 8.60 4 9.15   35.750 4
AGE:14                      
Hayden Koonce GYM CITY  8.85   8.80 2 8.30   9.25 3 35.200 2
AGE: 12                       
Ali Mortensen GYM CITY  8.90 2 8.10 2 9.00 1 9.00 3 35.000 2

 

GOLD

                       
GOLD   GYM CITY V Pl  UB Pl   BB Pl   FX Pl  AA Pl 
Mia DiLello   7.90   8.50 2 9.00 1 9.15 2 34.550 2

 

 

COPPER 1

Copper 1 - GYM  CTY    111.50  1st Place

AGE: 9 & 10   V   UB   BB   FL   AA  
Olivia Ernst GYM CITY  9.00 3 8.70   8.70 6 9.30 2 35.700 4
Eva Bermudez GYM CITY  9.00 4 8.80   8.50 6 9.30 4 35.500 6
Alexia Gutierrez GYM CITY  9.20 2 8.35   8.60 5 9.05 7 35.200 4
Kate Ruiz GYM CITY  9.10 4 9.40 1 9.00 2 9.20 5 36.700 2
Sarah Alvarez GYM CITY  9.10 3 9.40 1 9.00 2 9.55 1 37.050 1
Chloe Morris GYM CITY  9.35 1 8.75 4 9.10 1 9.45 2 36.650 3
Lupita Vele GYM CITY  8.75   8.80 3 7.80   9.20 4 34.550 5
Harper Koonce GYM CITY  8.75   8.80 3 7.80   9.20 4 34.550 5
Heavenly Pena GYM CITY  9.00 5 8.50   8.50 9 9.05 7 35.050 8
AGE: 6 - 8                       
Milena Senko GYM CITY  9.25 1 9.10 1 9.10 1 9.20 3 36.650 1
Katie Fiore GYM CITY  9.15 2 8.95 3 8.00   8.50   34.550 5
Alyeen Pugo GYM CITY  9.10 3 8.90 3 8.50 3 9.05 4 35.450 3
Gulianna Oliveira GYM CITY  8.85 5 8.45 5 9.00 2 9.35 1 35.600 2
Nora Pilcher GYM CITY  8.55   9.05 3 8.40   7.95   33.950 12
Emme Casey GYM CITY  8.85 7 8.80 6 8.80 5 7.95   34.400 11
Sylvia Brana GYM CITY  9.30 1 8.60   9.00 2 9.25 5 36.150 1
Alison Brana GYM CITY  9.00 5 8.50   8.50 9 9.05 7 35.050 8
AGE: 11 & 12                      
Joann Quito GYM CITY  9.20 2 8.75 4 9.00 3 9.35 2 36.300 2
Riley Ferreira GYM CITY  8.75   8.80 3 7.80   9.20 4 34.550 5

 

                                                                                

COPPER 2
Copper 2 - GYM CITY    110.00 - 1st Place

    V   UB   BB   FL   AA  
AGE: 10                      
Lily Burns GYM CITY  9.20 1 8.40 6 9.20 1 9.40 1 36.200 1
Cailyn Amendola GYM CITY  9.05 2 8.55 6 9.10 2 9.15 6 35.850 2
Lilly Pilcher GYM CITY  9.00 3 8.45 5 9.20 2 9.05   35.700 2
Morgan Coughlin GYM CITY  9.15 2 8.90 1 8.10   9.10 6 35.250 4
Casey Matirano GYM CITY  8.65 7 8.25 8 8.80 4 9.20 3 34.900 6
Harmony Sanchez GYM CITY  8.60 8 7.20 13 8.50 12 9.10 6 33.400 11
  AGE: 9                      
Elena Schrade GYM CITY  8.90 4 8.20   8.60   9.20 3 34.900 6
Emily McGonigal GYM CITY  8.90 4 8.20   8.60   9.20 3 34.900 6
AGE: 11 & Over                      
Mia Garnsey GYM CITY  9.00 3 8.80 4 8.80 4 9.45 1 36.050 1
Alexa DellSala GYM CITY  9.15 1 8.50 5 9.00 2 9.35 1 36.000 1
Chance Johnson GYM CITY  9.05 3 9.30 1 8.00   9.30 2 35.650 2
Cecilia Prada GYM CITY  9.00 3 8.85 3 8.50   9.30 3 35.650 3
Sofia Monahan GYM CITY  8.65   8.50   9.20 1 9.25 5 35.600 5
Vivian Hernandez GYM CITY  9.20 1 8.90 2 8.40 11 9.05 7 35.500 6
Carla Padilla GYM CITY  9.00 4 7.75   9.45 1 9.20 4 35.400 3
Kaitlyn Pagano GYM CITY  9.10 2 8.00   8.40   9.20 4 34.700 6